#19 Ard Kasami
Ard Kasami
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Ard Kasami
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.024' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 7' | ||
Prva liga | 22 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 937' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 80' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | Zalgiris | 0:0 | RM | 1' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | H | Zalgiris | 1:2 | RM | 87' | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | B. Podgorica | 1:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | B. Podgorica | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Hesperange | 3:1 | DM | 3' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Hesperange | 2:1 | RM | 1' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Breidablik | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Breidablik | 1:0 | 67' | 33' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Gostivar (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90 + 7' | 1' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/23 | H | (8.) | Brera Strumica (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Tikves (7.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/23 | A | (4.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 10/4/23 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (3.) | Gostivar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 11/1/23 | H | (3.) | Vardar (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (3.) | Brera Strumica (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/23 | A | (1.) | Vardar (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (1.) | Tikves (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 87' | 15' | |||||||||
15 | 12/6/23 | H | (2.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/24 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Brera Strumica (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | H | (1.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Vardar (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/24 | A | (3.) | Tikves (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |