Artem Fidler
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 14, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Ekaterinburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Currently working as:
Team Manager
Club:
Ural
Detailed stats of Artem Fidler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | 2 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.987' | ||||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 153' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 174' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 254' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 64' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 101' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 101' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 420' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 7/13/05 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/31/05 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | A | Nosta | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | Spartak Moscow | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Gazovik Orenburg | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:0 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:3 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/16/07 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/08 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | A | KamAZ | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (13.) | Nosta (29.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (32.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | H | (13.) | Sibir (32.) | 1:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (30.) | Gornyak Uchaly (10.) | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (43.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 3:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (21.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (22.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | A | (38.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 6:4 on pens | CB | 101' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (38.) | KS Samara (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 25' | 64' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (34.) | Enisey (28.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (40.) | CSKA Moscow (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (22.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (46.) | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (19.) | 7:6 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/6/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/2/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | 90 + 6' | 45' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (89.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/18 | A | (28.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (22.) | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | Outer ligament tear | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/22/19 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (26.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (36.) | 7:6 on pens | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/24/20 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/19/20 | H | (7.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |