#14 Artur Dumanyuk
FK UCSA Tarasivka
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 15, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Borshchiv, Ternopil ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Artur Dumanyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 708' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 708' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (16.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/22 | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 47' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (8.) | Lublinianka (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (8.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (8.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (7.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (7.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/23 | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (5.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (9.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 1:3 | 74' | 25' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | A | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | 2:1 | 14' | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (4.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (4.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | A | (4.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/23 | H | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 2:0 | 47' | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |