Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2023 | France U17 | Slovenia U17 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Coupe Gambardella
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 31, 2024 | AS Nancy U19 | FC Metz U19 | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Maxime Santagata | Rémi Laurent | ? |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Ain Sud (14.) | US Feurs (12.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Michaël Benalouane | ? | ? |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | PTT Dijon (11.) | Moulins-Yzeure (8.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Gilles Taboureau | Elian Demoncay | ? | ||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Chapelloise (12.) | Cosne (5.) | 1:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | ? | Sébastien Goberot | ? | ||||||
10 | Feb 21, 2024 | FC Sochaux B (4.) | Louh.-Cuiseaux (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | Clément Jacot | Rémi Laurent | ? | ||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Dijon FCO B (6.) | Chapelloise (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 2 | - | Anthony Lambert | Anthony Goncalves | ? | ||||||
26 | May 18, 2024 | FC Vesoul (12.) | FC Sochaux B (3.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | Sébastien Simard | Luc Barreau | ? |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | AS Cagnes (8.) | RCO Agde (3.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | Alexandre Mary | Amine Boulahya | ? |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 22, 2023 | R. Strasbourg B (5.) | US Thionville (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Nicolas Schwartz | Lucas Thiemonge | ? |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Aubervilliers (4.) | Racing CFF (8.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Mourad Bouallak | Julien Thiel | ? |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Fleury 91 (5.) | SR Colmar (12.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | Ahmed Hocine | Anouar Bchir | ? | ||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | US Créteil-L (4.) | ASC Biesheim (5.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Majdi Hamouda | Sylvain Boisseau | ? |
Championnat National U19 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | Stade Reims U19 (11.) | USM Saran U19 (12.) | 8:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Tom Deroussy | Lukas Jacquet | ? |
Championnat National U19 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | Strasbourg U19 (4.) | 93 Bobigny U19 (8.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Orléans U19 (4.) | Clermont U19 (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Clément Page | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Olymp. Lyon U19 (3.) | Montferrand U19 (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Vincent Colaud | ? | ? | ||||||
26 | May 12, 2024 | FBBP 01 U19 (11.) | Dijon U19 (12.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? |
Championnat National U19 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dec 13, 2023 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (12.) | Marseille U19 (1.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) | Marignane G U19 (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |