#31 Benjamin Tatar
IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 26, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Veikkausliiga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 26, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fksarajevo.ba
Detailed stats of Benjamin Tatar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | 33 | 19 | 18 / 1 / - | 5.966' | |||
20/21 | Wwin liga BiH | 17 | 10 | 4 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.480' | ||
20/21 | Kup BIH | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 160' | ||
19/20 | Wwin liga BiH | 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.232' | ||
19/20 | Kup BIH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 143' | ||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 95' | ||
18/19 | Wwin liga BiH | 30 | 12 | 10 | 4 / - / - | 2.243' | ||
18/19 | Kup BIH | 5 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 293' | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | Banants | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | H | Banants | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | A | Atalanta BC | 2:2 | RW | 5' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | H | Atalanta BC | 0:8 | 7' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | LW | 53' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | H | B. Podgorica | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | H | Celtic | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/19 | H | Celtic | 1:3 | 24' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/19 | A | Celtic | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 42' | 71' | |||||||||
First Round | 8/19/20 | A | Connah's Quay | 0:2 | LW | 2 | 35' | 70' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/26/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (8.) | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (5.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 4:0 | LW | 2 | 56' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/18 | A | (4.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (7.) | 4:2 | LW | 2 | 87' | |||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Celik Zenica (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | FK Krupa (8.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/26/18 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (8.) | 0:6 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 63' | 67' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (4.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (8.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/19 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (6.) | 5:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
33 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | GOSK Gabela (12.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | H | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Velez Mostar (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/19 | A | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 5:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (1.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/19 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | 67' | ||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 6:2 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (1.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | A | (3.) | FK Krupa (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (4.) | Mladost Kakanj (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 54' | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (2.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/20 | A | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/20 | H | (2.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 4:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/16/20 | A | (2.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:3 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/20 | A | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 5:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 63' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
17 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/12/20 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 4, Injured: 4 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Velez Mostar (21.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/18 | A | (7.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (13.) | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/27/19 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/13/19 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 23' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | OFK Sloga (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/10/19 | H | (1.) | OFK Sloga (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round | 9/18/19 | A | (13.) | NK Ljubuski (4.) | 2:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/2/19 | A | (12.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 3:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
First Round | 10/13/20 | A | FK Rad. Lukavac | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/21/20 | A | FK Krupa | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 40 | 12 | 7 |
Left Winger | 24 | 15 | 8 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |