Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 103 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UK | 1:2 | MSV 19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
275 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(11.) Oranie | 4:0 | SV Fal (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SV Grü | 0:2 | TuS Sa (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(16.) FCE | 1:0 | Blau-W (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) RSV | 4:1 | WFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Paul Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
76' | ||||
(9.) Bernau | 2:0 | FCF (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Preuss | 4:2 | SVA (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
(14.) Eintra | 5:1 | FSV Be (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Eintracht | 12 | 26 | 31 | |
2 | Altlüdersdorf | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Petershagen-E. | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | GW Lübben | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 12 | 5 | 15 | |
11 | Oranienburg | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | U. Klosterfelde | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 12 | -19 | 7 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 12 | -25 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...