Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ASKM | 3:1 | USC Wa (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) ASVD | 4:2 | SC Obe (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) ASKÖ S | 2:3 | ASKÖ K (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Herbert Hirsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
(1.) SV Güs | 0:0 | SVSM (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Michael Gangl |
(2.) SVN | 2:3 | SVO (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
87' | ||||
(5.) ASKH | 3:0 | ASK Ba (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SC/ESV | 2:0 | ASK Ko (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) UFCJ | 6:3 | FC Win (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 74' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
84' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 89' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennersdorf | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Güssing | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Horitschon | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Oberwart | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SV Neuberg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Drassburg | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Parndorf II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Stinatz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Klingenbach | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Marz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Winden | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Baumgarten | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | USC Wallern | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Oberpullendorf | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...