Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 16 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SK Ben | 0:4 | FC Oly (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
(9.) Domaz. | 1:0 | Pisek (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Stecho | 0:2 | FCSV (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 1:3 | Tachov (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(6.) Loko | 3:0 | FK Hor (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) FC MAS | 0:4 | SK Pre (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ondrej Cechlovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(3.) Zapy | 0:1 | Litom (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(5.) Chrud. | 1:2 | Jirny (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Jan Kalenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FK Dob | 1:2 | K.Dvur (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie Jirny | 16 | 32 | 35 | |
2 | Zapy | 16 | 21 | 34 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Chrudim | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | Tachov | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | Olympia HK | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
8 | Domazlice | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Prevysov | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
10 | Vysehrad | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Dobrovice | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
12 | Stechovice | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
13 | Litomericko | 16 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 16 | -24 | 20 | |
15 | Pisek | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | Taborsko B | 16 | -31 | 11 | |
17 | Benatky n/Jiz | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
18 | FK Horovicko | 16 | -30 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...