Challenger Pro League
Belgium
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 191 Players 42.4%
- ø-Market value: €280k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Complete Challenger Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/11/046:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VW Hamme | 0:0 | AFC Tubize (10.) | ||||
(15.) CS Visé | 1:3 | KSK Ronse (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | RS Waasland (5.) | ||||
(6.) KAS Eupen | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
(9.) Maasmechelen | 0:0 | Dessel Sport (11.) | ||||
(16.) KFCV Geel | 0:2 | KMSK Deinze (3.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 2:0 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | RE Virton (18.) | ||||
(7.) Union SG | 1:1 | Heusden-Zolder (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/25/046:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 1:1 | Maasmechelen (11.) | ||||
(4.) AFC Tubize | 5:3 | KAS Eupen (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heusden-Zolder | 2:1 | VW Hamme (14.) | ||||
(2.) RS Waasland | 2:1 | Union SG (12.) | ||||
(10.) RE Virton | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (17.) | ||||
(16.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
(8.) KMSK Deinze | 1:3 | Royal Antwerp (1.) | ||||
(7.) Dessel Sport | 1:0 | KFCV Geel (18.) | ||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | CS Visé (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/047:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) KFCV Geel | 0:1 | KSK Ronse (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Waasland | 1:1 | RE Virton (11.) | ||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Heusden-Zolder (6.) | ||||
(1.) Royal Antwerp | 4:2 | Dessel Sport (10.) | ||||
(7.) Maasmechelen | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/043:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KSV Roeselare | 2:0 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 8:2 | KMSK Deinze (13.) | ||||
(15.) Union SG | 0:1 | VW Hamme (8.) | ||||
(16.) CS Visé | 0:1 | AFC Tubize (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/048:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RE Virton | 1:2 | Union SG (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/043:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:0 | CS Visé (17.) | ||||
(8.) VW Hamme | 2:2 | KAS Eupen (9.) | ||||
(16.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | RS Waasland (4.) | ||||
(7.) KMSK Deinze | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (14.) | ||||
(12.) Dessel Sport | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(6.) KSK Ronse | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (1.) | ||||
(18.) KV Kortrijk | 2:5 | KFCV Geel (15.) | ||||
(3.) AFC Tubize | 4:1 | Maasmechelen (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/048:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | Dessel Sport (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/047:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KFCV Geel | 3:2 | AFC Tubize (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Royal Antwerp | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (18.) | ||||
(14.) Maasmechelen | 0:1 | Heusden-Zolder (4.) | ||||
(13.) RE Virton | 2:2 | Eendracht Aalst (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/043:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RS Waasland | 1:0 | KMSK Deinze (10.) | ||||
(17.) CS Visé | 1:1 | VW Hamme (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | KSK Ronse (6.) | ||||
(7.) Union SG | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/047:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dessel Sport | 2:1 | RS Waasland (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:4 | KFCV Geel (6.) | ||||
(7.) KAS Eupen | 3:0 | CS Visé (17.) | ||||
(12.) KMSK Deinze | 2:2 | RE Virton (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VW Hamme | 2:2 | Maasmechelen (15.) | ||||
(13.) Eendracht Aalst | 2:0 | Union SG (11.) | ||||
(8.) KSK Ronse | 2:2 | KSV Roeselare (16.) | ||||
(18.) KV Kortrijk | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(3.) AFC Tubize | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/047:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFCV Geel | 2:0 | VW Hamme (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 1:2 | KSK Ronse (5.) | ||||
(1.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | Heusden-Zolder (7.) | ||||
(10.) Maasmechelen | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
(9.) RE Virton | 3:1 | Dessel Sport (14.) | ||||
(16.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | KMSK Deinze (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/043:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KSV Roeselare | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (18.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 0:1 | AFC Tubize (3.) | ||||
(13.) Union SG | 1:1 | CS Visé (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/047:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dessel Sport | 1:1 | Eendracht Aalst (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 2:3 | KFCV Geel (4.) | ||||
(9.) KMSK Deinze | 1:1 | Union SG (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/043:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VW Hamme | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
(17.) CS Visé | 2:2 | Maasmechelen (10.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 1:0 | RE Virton (11.) | ||||
(18.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | RS Waasland (7.) | ||||
(3.) AFC Tubize | 0:2 | KSV Roeselare (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/047:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFCV Geel | 2:1 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Waasland | 2:1 | AFC Tubize (4.) | ||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 1:4 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
(7.) KMSK Deinze | 1:0 | Dessel Sport (14.) | ||||
(15.) RE Virton | 0:3 | KV Kortrijk (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/043:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
(12.) Eendracht Aalst | 2:0 | KSK Ronse (6.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | VW Hamme (16.) | ||||
(13.) Union SG | 0:1 | Maasmechelen (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/047:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dessel Sport | 1:0 | Union SG (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heusden-Zolder | 0:2 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/043:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VW Hamme | 3:1 | KSV Roeselare (10.) | ||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(18.) CS Visé | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
(8.) Maasmechelen | 0:1 | KFCV Geel (3.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 3:1 | KMSK Deinze (7.) | ||||
(17.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | Eendracht Aalst (14.) | ||||
(4.) AFC Tubize | 1:1 | RE Virton (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/047:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dessel Sport | 3:4 | Maasmechelen (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Waasland | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (11.) | ||||
(10.) KMSK Deinze | 1:3 | KFCV Geel (3.) | ||||
(16.) RE Virton | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(8.) Heusden-Zolder | 2:1 | Union SG (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/043:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AFC Tubize | 1:2 | VW Hamme (9.) | ||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 5:0 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 1:0 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(15.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | Royal Antwerp (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/048:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Waasland | 2:0 | VW Hamme (12.) | ||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | Maasmechelen (6.) | ||||
(13.) RE Virton | 1:0 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
(8.) KMSK Deinze | 4:1 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
(11.) Eendracht Aalst | 3:2 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/043:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KSV Roeselare | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(17.) Union SG | 1:4 | KFCV Geel (2.) | ||||
Fri 11/19/048:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dessel Sport | 0:0 | KSK Ronse (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/047:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 0:0 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heusden-Zolder | 5:0 | Eendracht Aalst (14.) | ||||
(7.) Maasmechelen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 3:3 | RS Waasland (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/043:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VW Hamme | 0:2 | RE Virton (10.) | ||||
(6.) AFC Tubize | 5:2 | KMSK Deinze (11.) | ||||
(12.) KV Kortrijk | 2:0 | Dessel Sport (16.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 2:0 | Union SG (17.) | ||||
(18.) CS Visé | 0:2 | KSV Roeselare (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/047:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dessel Sport | 1:1 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Waasland | 4:1 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(10.) RE Virton | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
(11.) KMSK Deinze | 0:0 | Heusden-Zolder (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/043:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 4:0 | Maasmechelen (9.) | ||||
(12.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:0 | VW Hamme (15.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | KFCV Geel (3.) | ||||
(17.) Union SG | 1:3 | Royal Antwerp (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/047:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFCV Geel | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:2 | Dessel Sport (13.) | ||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 2:0 | Eendracht Aalst (14.) | ||||
(7.) Maasmechelen | 3:1 | RS Waasland (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/042:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VW Hamme | 2:3 | KMSK Deinze (10.) | ||||
(18.) CS Visé | 2:3 | RE Virton (9.) | ||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 0:1 | KSK Ronse (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 0:3 | Union SG (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/047:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dessel Sport | 1:0 | VW Hamme (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Waasland | 1:1 | KFCV Geel (4.) | ||||
(8.) RE Virton | 1:1 | Maasmechelen (7.) | ||||
(9.) KMSK Deinze | 2:2 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/042:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSK Ronse | 0:0 | Heusden-Zolder (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 1:0 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
(15.) Eendracht Aalst | 2:3 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | AFC Tubize (10.) | ||||
(16.) Union SG | 2:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/047:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFCV Geel | 1:2 | RE Virton (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heusden-Zolder | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
(1.) Royal Antwerp | 4:0 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
(7.) Maasmechelen | 3:2 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Dessel Sport (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/042:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VW Hamme | 4:1 | KSK Ronse (3.) | ||||
(18.) CS Visé | 4:2 | KMSK Deinze (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
(14.) Union SG | 2:0 | AFC Tubize (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/17/048:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | Union SG (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/047:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dessel Sport | 0:3 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 3:3 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(7.) RE Virton | 1:0 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
(9.) KMSK Deinze | 1:0 | Maasmechelen (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/042:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSK Ronse | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
(11.) AFC Tubize | 0:0 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | VW Hamme (17.) | ||||
(16.) Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | KFCV Geel (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/21/042:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VW Hamme | 2:2 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/8/057:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KFCV Geel | 0:0 | Dessel Sport (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 4:2 | KMSK Deinze (11.) | ||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:1 | AFC Tubize (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/9/052:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CS Visé | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Union SG | 3:2 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
(4.) KSV Roeselare | 4:1 | RE Virton (7.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 4:0 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
Wed 1/19/058:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maasmechelen | 0:0 | KSK Ronse (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/15/057:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dessel Sport | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) RE Virton | 0:1 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
(11.) Heusden-Zolder | 0:4 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
(10.) KMSK Deinze | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/053:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 3:1 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | Maasmechelen (8.) | ||||
(3.) KSK Ronse | 1:3 | KFCV Geel (4.) | ||||
(16.) VW Hamme | 0:0 | Union SG (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/057:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFCV Geel | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | KSK Ronse (3.) | ||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 1:1 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
(9.) Maasmechelen | 1:2 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/053:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 1:2 | VW Hamme (16.) | ||||
(18.) CS Visé | 1:1 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
(14.) Union SG | 0:3 | RE Virton (8.) | ||||
(5.) KSV Roeselare | 2:0 | KMSK Deinze (11.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | Dessel Sport (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/29/058:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heusden-Zolder | 3:0 | Maasmechelen (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/053:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dessel Sport | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
(10.) KMSK Deinze | 2:0 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
(17.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | RE Virton (7.) | ||||
(14.) VW Hamme | 3:2 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 0:2 | KFCV Geel (2.) | ||||
(12.) KV Kortrijk | 3:1 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
(4.) KSK Ronse | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/058:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Union SG (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/054:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Union SG | 3:3 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 0:0 | Heusden-Zolder (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 2:0 | Dessel Sport (14.) | ||||
(8.) RE Virton | 1:1 | KMSK Deinze (10.) | ||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 2:3 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
(11.) Maasmechelen | 0:0 | VW Hamme (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/053:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CS Visé | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (16.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (12.) | ||||
(4.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | KSK Ronse (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/057:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dessel Sport | 3:0 | RE Virton (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heusden-Zolder | 2:0 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
(10.) KMSK Deinze | 3:0 | Eendracht Aalst (17.) | ||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 4:0 | Maasmechelen (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/053:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 2:2 | KSV Roeselare (3.) | ||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(15.) VW Hamme | 1:1 | KFCV Geel (2.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 0:5 | RS Waasland (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/053:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CS Visé | 6:1 | Union SG (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | VW Hamme (15.) | ||||
(5.) RS Waasland | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(13.) Maasmechelen | 2:4 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/053:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 5:3 | Heusden-Zolder (10.) | ||||
(3.) KSV Roeselare | 5:1 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
(16.) Union SG | 2:2 | KMSK Deinze (9.) | ||||
(17.) Eendracht Aalst | 2:1 | Dessel Sport (12.) | ||||
Fri 3/25/058:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RE Virton | 5:2 | KSK Ronse (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/057:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dessel Sport | 1:1 | KMSK Deinze (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (3.) | ||||
(12.) Maasmechelen | 4:1 | Union SG (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/053:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 5:1 | RS Waasland (5.) | ||||
(15.) VW Hamme | 2:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(11.) KV Kortrijk | 3:1 | RE Virton (8.) | ||||
(6.) KSK Ronse | 3:3 | Eendracht Aalst (16.) | ||||
Fri 3/25/058:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/056:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CS Visé | 3:1 | KFCV Geel (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/058:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Union SG | 2:0 | Dessel Sport (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 1:0 | Maasmechelen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 1:1 | Heusden-Zolder (9.) | ||||
(11.) KMSK Deinze | 1:2 | KSK Ronse (4.) | ||||
(8.) RE Virton | 0:3 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | CS Visé (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/053:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSV Roeselare | 1:4 | VW Hamme (13.) | ||||
(18.) Eendracht Aalst | 0:3 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 1:0 | Union SG (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (3.) | ||||
(12.) Maasmechelen | 0:0 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
(8.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:0 | RE Virton (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/053:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VW Hamme | 1:2 | RS Waasland (4.) | ||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 1:0 | Eendracht Aalst (18.) | ||||
(17.) CS Visé | 0:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | KMSK Deinze (11.) | ||||
(5.) KSK Ronse | 1:1 | Dessel Sport (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/25/058:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | Maasmechelen (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/057:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dessel Sport | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RE Virton | 1:1 | VW Hamme (14.) | ||||
(11.) KMSK Deinze | 0:1 | AFC Tubize (4.) | ||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 0:4 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | KFCV Geel (2.) | ||||
(3.) KSV Roeselare | 1:0 | CS Visé (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/053:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Eendracht Aalst | 2:1 | Heusden-Zolder (8.) | ||||
(15.) Union SG | 4:0 | KSK Ronse (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maasmechelen | 0:0 | KSV Roeselare (3.) | ||||
(10.) Heusden-Zolder | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze (9.) | ||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 3:0 | RE Virton (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/053:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 0:2 | Union SG (14.) | ||||
(17.) CS Visé | 4:1 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
(13.) VW Hamme | 2:1 | Eendracht Aalst (18.) | ||||
(4.) AFC Tubize | 1:2 | Dessel Sport (15.) | ||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 4:0 | KSK Ronse (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/057:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dessel Sport | 1:2 | Heusden-Zolder (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RE Virton | 2:2 | CS Visé (17.) | ||||
(6.) RS Waasland | 2:0 | Maasmechelen (16.) | ||||
(10.) KMSK Deinze | 1:3 | VW Hamme (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/053:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
(3.) KSV Roeselare | 2:1 | KFCV Geel (2.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
(14.) Union SG | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
(7.) KSK Ronse | 2:2 | AFC Tubize (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCV Geel | 3:1 | RS Waasland (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 1:2 | KSV Roeselare (3.) | ||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KMSK Deinze (11.) | ||||
(8.) Heusden-Zolder | 1:0 | KSK Ronse (7.) | ||||
(14.) Maasmechelen | 3:0 | RE Virton (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/053:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CS Visé | 3:2 | Eendracht Aalst (18.) | ||||
(4.) AFC Tubize | 2:2 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | Union SG (15.) | ||||
(10.) VW Hamme | 5:0 | Dessel Sport (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/1/053:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 5:2 | Heusden-Zolder (9.) | ||||
(6.) KSK Ronse | 2:1 | VW Hamme (10.) | ||||
(17.) Dessel Sport | 0:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
(12.) KMSK Deinze | 0:3 | CS Visé (15.) | ||||
(18.) Eendracht Aalst | 4:0 | Maasmechelen (16.) | ||||
(11.) RE Virton | 3:0 | KFCV Geel (3.) | ||||
(4.) RS Waasland | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (7.) | ||||
(2.) KSV Roeselare | 3:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(5.) AFC Tubize | 1:2 | Union SG (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/053:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Union SG | 2:3 | KSV Roeselare (2.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | RS Waasland (5.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 3:1 | RE Virton (13.) | ||||
(3.) KFCV Geel | 1:1 | Eendracht Aalst (18.) | ||||
(17.) Maasmechelen | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze (10.) | ||||
(16.) CS Visé | 0:1 | Dessel Sport (15.) | ||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 3:2 | KSK Ronse (8.) | ||||
(12.) VW Hamme | 1:3 | KV Kortrijk (6.) | ||||
(9.) Heusden-Zolder | 2:1 | AFC Tubize (7.) |