Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 78 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 27.1
Complete Championnat National 2 - Groupe D schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AF Bobigny | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schiltigheim | 1:1 | EFAFC (7.) | ||||
(1.) SAS Epinal | 2:1 | US Lusitanos (14.) | ||||
(11.) Arras FA | 1:2 | FC Fleury 91 (2.) | ||||
(3.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:1 | RC Lens B (13.) | ||||
(15.) Stade Reims B | 0:1 | IC de Croix (5.) | ||||
(12.) ASM Belfort | 1:2 | CS Sedan (4.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | LOSC Lille B (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) RC Lens B | 1:2 | ASM Belfort (6.) | ||||
(10.) US Lusitanos | 1:1 | Schiltigheim (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FR Haguenau | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LOSC Lille B | 1:0 | SAS Epinal (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:0 | AF Bobigny (14.) | ||||
(7.) IC de Croix | 1:2 | CS Sedan (1.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Reims B | 2:0 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(11.) EFAFC | 0:1 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schiltigheim | 1:1 | LOSC Lille B (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:2 | US Lusitanos (10.) | ||||
(5.) ASM Belfort | 2:1 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | RC Lens B (12.) | ||||
(6.) SAS Epinal | 1:0 | FR Haguenau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Arras FA | 2:2 | IC de Croix (8.) | ||||
(3.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | FC Fleury 91 (7.) | ||||
(16.) AF Bobigny | 1:2 | Stade Reims B (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FR Haguenau | 0:1 | Schiltigheim (9.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Reims B | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(12.) EFAFC | 0:0 | CS Sedan (3.) | ||||
(10.) US Lusitanos | 1:1 | ASM Belfort (4.) | ||||
(11.) LOSC Lille B | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(5.) IC de Croix | 1:0 | RC Lens B (15.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:2 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
(13.) Arras FA | 1:1 | AF Bobigny (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASM Belfort | 0:2 | LOSC Lille B (10.) | ||||
(3.) CS Sedan | 3:3 | US Lusitanos (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:0 | FR Haguenau (16.) | ||||
(15.) RC Lens B | 1:3 | EFAFC (11.) | ||||
(6.) Schiltigheim | 2:2 | FC Fleury 91 (4.) | ||||
(5.) SAS Epinal | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (7.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 6:1 | Arras FA (14.) | ||||
(12.) AF Bobigny | 3:0 | IC de Croix (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FR Haguenau | 4:2 | ASM Belfort (9.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Reims B | 3:2 | Schiltigheim (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:1 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) | ||||
(10.) LOSC Lille B | 0:0 | CS Sedan (5.) | ||||
(11.) US Lusitanos | 1:1 | RC Lens B (16.) | ||||
(13.) AF Bobigny | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(15.) Arras FA | 1:1 | SAS Epinal (7.) | ||||
(6.) IC de Croix | 2:0 | EFAFC (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (12.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | Stade Reims B (7.) | ||||
(8.) ASM Belfort | 2:1 | FC Fleury 91 (4.) | ||||
(16.) RC Lens B | 1:3 | LOSC Lille B (10.) | ||||
(6.) Schiltigheim | 2:1 | Arras FA (15.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 3:0 | IC de Croix (9.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 0:1 | US Lusitanos (11.) | ||||
(3.) SAS Epinal | 3:0 | AF Bobigny (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FR Haguenau | 1:1 | RC Lens B (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AF Bobigny | 1:4 | Schiltigheim (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Reims B | 0:1 | ASM Belfort (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arras FA | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:2 | CS Sedan (9.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | SAS Epinal (5.) | ||||
(8.) LOSC Lille B | 3:0 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
(7.) IC de Croix | 3:1 | US Lusitanos (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schiltigheim | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Sedan | 1:0 | Stade Reims B (10.) | ||||
(8.) ASM Belfort | 0:0 | Arras FA (14.) | ||||
(15.) RC Lens B | 2:2 | FC Fleury 91 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 3:0 | AF Bobigny (16.) | ||||
(11.) US Lusitanos | 2:4 | LOSC Lille B (5.) | ||||
(9.) SAS Epinal | 1:2 | IC de Croix (4.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAS Epinal | 1:0 | Schiltigheim (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Reims B | 2:1 | RC Lens B (16.) | ||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 1:0 | US Lusitanos (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(15.) AF Bobigny | 1:1 | ASM Belfort (8.) | ||||
(13.) Arras FA | 1:0 | CS Sedan (9.) | ||||
(3.) IC de Croix | 2:2 | LOSC Lille B (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:2 | EFAFC (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) RC Lens B | 3:2 | Arras FA (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schiltigheim | 1:0 | IC de Croix (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASM Belfort | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:0 | SAS Epinal (8.) | ||||
(5.) LOSC Lille B | 0:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
(12.) EFAFC | 1:0 | Stade Reims B (10.) | ||||
(13.) US Lusitanos | 3:3 | FC Fleury 91 (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/13/198:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Sedan | 2:2 | AF Bobigny (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Reims B | 2:1 | US Lusitanos (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAS Epinal | 0:2 | ASM Belfort (3.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 1:3 | CS Sedan (7.) | ||||
(5.) Schiltigheim | 1:1 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(15.) Arras FA | 1:1 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:3 | LOSC Lille B (4.) | ||||
(6.) IC de Croix | 3:2 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AF Bobigny | 2:1 | RC Lens B (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) LOSC Lille B | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:5 | IC de Croix (2.) | ||||
(8.) CS Sedan | 0:1 | SAS Epinal (7.) | ||||
(16.) RC Lens B | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(4.) ASM Belfort | 0:0 | Schiltigheim (6.) | ||||
(12.) EFAFC | 4:1 | AF Bobigny (15.) | ||||
(13.) US Lusitanos | 4:2 | Arras FA (14.) | ||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 4:1 | FC Fleury 91 (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schiltigheim | 0:0 | CS Sedan (8.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Reims B | 2:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
(3.) Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | ASM Belfort (5.) | ||||
(16.) AF Bobigny | 1:1 | US Lusitanos (13.) | ||||
(2.) IC de Croix | 3:2 | FC Fleury 91 (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAS Epinal | 1:2 | RC Lens B (15.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arras FA | 2:1 | LOSC Lille B (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) EFAFC | 2:3 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) RC Lens B | 0:1 | Schiltigheim (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC de Croix | 1:0 | ASM Belfort (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CS Sedan | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:2 | Stade Reims B (5.) | ||||
(12.) US Lusitanos | 3:1 | US Créteil-L (2.) | ||||
(8.) LOSC Lille B | 1:3 | AF Bobigny (14.) | ||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 2:1 | Arras FA (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schiltigheim | 0:2 | US Lusitanos (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:3 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
(14.) AF Bobigny | 3:1 | FC Fleury 91 (13.) | ||||
(7.) CS Sedan | 2:0 | IC de Croix (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/6/198:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arras FA | 2:2 | Stade Reims B (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASM Belfort | 0:1 | RC Lens B (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SAS Epinal | 3:2 | LOSC Lille B (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) LOSC Lille B | 3:2 | Schiltigheim (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 3:0 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) EFAFC | 1:0 | ASM Belfort (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RC Lens B | 3:0 | CS Sedan (8.) | ||||
(11.) US Lusitanos | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) | ||||
(1.) IC de Croix | 2:0 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (2.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Reims B | 0:0 | AF Bobigny (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AF Bobigny | 2:0 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(5.) SAS Epinal | 1:1 | FC Fleury 91 (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Schiltigheim | 2:4 | FR Haguenau (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CS Sedan | 2:2 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASM Belfort | 1:1 | US Lusitanos (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RC Lens B | 2:0 | IC de Croix (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ste. Geneviève | 0:2 | LOSC Lille B (3.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 6:1 | Stade Reims B (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LOSC Lille B | 0:0 | ASM Belfort (9.) | ||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 0:2 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) EFAFC | 1:2 | RC Lens B (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Lusitanos | 0:1 | CS Sedan (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:1 | Schiltigheim (8.) | ||||
(16.) Arras FA | 0:6 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Reims B | 0:0 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
(2.) IC de Croix | 0:1 | AF Bobigny (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Schiltigheim | 1:2 | Stade Reims B (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/194:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASM Belfort | 0:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
(13.) RC Lens B | 1:3 | US Lusitanos (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Sedan | 0:1 | LOSC Lille B (4.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | FC Fleury 91 (15.) | ||||
(6.) SAS Epinal | 2:2 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 3:0 | AF Bobigny (14.) | ||||
(12.) EFAFC | 3:1 | IC de Croix (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AF Bobigny | 0:2 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arras FA | 0:2 | Schiltigheim (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FR Haguenau | 0:2 | CS Sedan (7.) | ||||
(5.) LOSC Lille B | 0:3 | RC Lens B (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stade Reims B | 2:0 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(9.) US Lusitanos | 2:0 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
(3.) IC de Croix | 0:0 | US Créteil-L (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RC Lens B | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (12.) | ||||
(9.) Schiltigheim | 1:1 | AF Bobigny (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Sedan | 0:0 | FC Fleury 91 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 4:2 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(6.) SAS Epinal | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(8.) US Lusitanos | 4:1 | IC de Croix (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASM Belfort | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) EFAFC | 2:2 | LOSC Lille B (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 4:0 | Schiltigheim (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arras FA | 1:1 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 2:0 | EFAFC (14.) | ||||
(7.) LOSC Lille B | 0:3 | US Lusitanos (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AF Bobigny | 1:2 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 2:1 | CS Sedan (8.) | ||||
(6.) IC de Croix | 0:1 | SAS Epinal (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:2 | RC Lens B (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schiltigheim | 1:0 | SAS Epinal (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RC Lens B | 2:0 | Stade Reims B (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASM Belfort | 2:0 | AF Bobigny (15.) | ||||
(6.) CS Sedan | 1:0 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 1:3 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(14.) EFAFC | 0:0 | FC Fleury 91 (13.) | ||||
(3.) US Lusitanos | 3:0 | FR Haguenau (12.) | ||||
(8.) LOSC Lille B | 1:1 | IC de Croix (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FR Haguenau | 2:3 | LOSC Lille B (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Reims B | 1:2 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IC de Croix | 2:1 | Schiltigheim (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AF Bobigny | 0:2 | CS Sedan (4.) | ||||
(16.) Arras FA | 1:1 | RC Lens B (10.) | ||||
(3.) SAS Epinal | 2:0 | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:1 | US Lusitanos (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FR Haguenau | 0:2 | IC de Croix (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CS Sedan | 0:2 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(2.) Ste. Geneviève | 2:1 | Schiltigheim (10.) | ||||
(9.) ASM Belfort | 1:1 | SAS Epinal (6.) | ||||
(11.) RC Lens B | 0:1 | AF Bobigny (15.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 0:0 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
(5.) LOSC Lille B | 2:1 | FC Fleury 91 (12.) | ||||
(4.) US Lusitanos | 2:0 | Stade Reims B (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAS Epinal | 0:2 | CS Sedan (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Reims B | 2:3 | LOSC Lille B (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 3:1 | RC Lens B (12.) | ||||
(2.) IC de Croix | 3:2 | Ste. Geneviève (5.) | ||||
(9.) Schiltigheim | 2:0 | ASM Belfort (10.) | ||||
(14.) AF Bobigny | 3:2 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
(16.) Arras FA | 2:4 | US Lusitanos (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:2 | FR Haguenau (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FR Haguenau | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (8.) | ||||
(5.) LOSC Lille B | 1:2 | Arras FA (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Sedan | 2:2 | Schiltigheim (9.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(11.) RC Lens B | 6:2 | SAS Epinal (7.) | ||||
(12.) ASM Belfort | 0:1 | Ste. Geneviève (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:0 | IC de Croix (4.) | ||||
(2.) US Lusitanos | 2:1 | AF Bobigny (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASM Belfort | 1:0 | IC de Croix (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ste. Geneviève | 1:3 | CS Sedan (4.) | ||||
(7.) SAS Epinal | 1:0 | EFAFC (14.) | ||||
(8.) Schiltigheim | 3:2 | RC Lens B (12.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Reims B | 1:1 | FC Fleury 91 (10.) | ||||
(15.) AF Bobigny | 1:1 | LOSC Lille B (5.) | ||||
(16.) Arras FA | 3:3 | FR Haguenau (13.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | US Lusitanos (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Sedan | 4:1 | ASM Belfort (12.) | ||||
(2.) US Lusitanos | 2:0 | SAS Epinal (8.) | ||||
(15.) EFAFC | 0:3 | Schiltigheim (7.) | ||||
(11.) RC Lens B | 3:2 | Ste. Geneviève (5.) | ||||
(4.) LOSC Lille B | 4:1 | US Créteil-L (1.) | ||||
(14.) FR Haguenau | 0:2 | AF Bobigny (13.) | ||||
(6.) IC de Croix | 0:2 | Stade Reims B (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Fleury 91 | 5:4 | Arras FA (16.) |