Christian Gratzei
www.zolles.com
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
TSV Hartberg
Detailed stats of Christian Gratzei
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 12 | 2.190' | ||||
09/10 | ÖFB-Cup | 5 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 4 | 510' | |||
02/03 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
08/09 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 210' | |||
10/11 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | |||
14/15 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
05/06 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
04/05 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
06/07 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
11/12 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | - | 120' | |||
12/13 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
13/14 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
15/16 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
16/17 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/22/98 | A | (3.) | SV Lendorf (62.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/13/98 | A | (6.) | FC Lustenau (26.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/98 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/26/99 | A | (1.) | Anger (62.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 4/5/00 | A | (1.) | Polizei (31.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/11/00 | H | (5.) | FC Kärnten (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/00 | A | (5.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/12/00 | A | (5.) | FC Kufstein (51.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 4/3/01 | A | (8.) | SVG Bleiburg (27.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/10/01 | H | (10.) | FC Tirol (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/18/03 | H | (15.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/8/03 | A | (18.) | Austria Vienna (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/26/03 | A | (1.) | OMV Stadlau (52.) | 2:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/03 | A | (1.) | SV Donau (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/23/04 | H | (1.) | FC Pasching (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/04 | H | (1.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/5/04 | H | (1.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/14/04 | A | (19.) | SV Wallern (36.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/28/04 | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/20/05 | H | (8.) | Austria Vienna (17.) | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/27/05 | H | (19.) | RB Juniors (34.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/28/05 | A | (7.) | Kremser SC (39.) | 3:5 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/18/05 | H | (22.) | Wacker Tirol (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/18/05 | A | (7.) | Langenrohr (17.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/21/06 | A | (10.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/12/06 | A | (38.) | SC Kalsdorf (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/17/08 | A | (20.) | FC Dornbirn (49.) | 0:2 | Achilles tendon irritation | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/12/08 | A | (3.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (27.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/08 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (39.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/09 | H | (6.) | Austria Vienna (1.) | 4:6 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/14/09 | H | (15.) | SV Kapfenberg (48.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/09 | A | (11.) | St. Johann (47.) | 2:4 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/18/09 | H | (20.) | SV Ried (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/20/09 | A | (13.) | WSG Wattens (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/10/10 | H | (6.) | RB Salzburg (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/30/10 | H | (3.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/21/10 | A | (2.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/16/10 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | 7/25/10 | H | (62.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/10 | A | (14.) | SV Horn (42.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/10 | H | (62.) | SV Ried (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/10/10 | A | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/20/11 | A | (7.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/5/11 | H | (48.) | LASK (9.) | 2:5 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/6/11 | A | (5.) | Grödig II (61.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/11 | A | (4.) | SC Weiz (23.) | 0:4 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | H | (2.) | Admira Wacker (12.) | 3:1 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/12 | H | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:4 AET | GK | 110' | 120' | |||||||||
First Round | 7/13/12 | A | (27.) | WSG Wattens (45.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/12 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (31.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/13/13 | A | (2.) | Wiener Linien (62.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/13 | H | (2.) | Wiener Neustadt (24.) | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/8/14 | A | (2.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/7/14 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 1:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/11/14 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (51.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/14 | A | (7.) | A. Salzburg (30.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/14 | A | (11.) | Rapid Vienna (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/18/15 | A | TSV Hartberg | 0:6 | Knock | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/15 | A | Seekirchen | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/15 | A | Ebreichsdorf | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/10/16 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/16 | A | FC Stadlau | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/16 | A | Bad Wimsbach | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | SKN St. Pölten | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/16/17 | A | FC Hard | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/20/17 | A | USK Anif | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | SCR Altach | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/18 | H | Wimpassing | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/18/18 | H | Rapid Vienna | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/9/18 | H | RB Salzburg | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |