#29 Davis Boateng
FC Süderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
VfL Wolfsburg
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Hannover
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Davis Boateng
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.216' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 998' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 147' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 71' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/6/24 | H | Teutonia 05 | 0:1 | 18' | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (16.) | Gedania Gdansk (8.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (17.) | Noteć Czarnków (5.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (13.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (13.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (14.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (14.) | Pogon II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (14.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (13.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/9/24 | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 1:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/23/24 | H | (12.) | Concordia (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | A | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/24 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 3:3 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/19/24 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (10.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 3:7 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (10.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
30 | 4/12/24 | A | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/24 | A | (10.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
31 | 4/19/24 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |