DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 83/84
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCK | 2:1 | BSG St (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) HAL | 2:3 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
31' | ||||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) BSG Ch | 1:1 | VFR (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(2.) SGD | 2:2 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) FCM | 3:2 | FCH (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 8' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Union | 0:0 | BSGWA (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Widukind Herrmann |
(11.) Jena | 1:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 24, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Hans Kulicke † | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 83/84
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 25 | 31:11 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 21 | 27 | 30:12 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 21 | 16 | 27:15 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | 16 | 27:15 | |
5 | Vorwärts F. | 21 | 16 | 26:16 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 21 | 7 | 26:16 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 21 | -2 | 23:19 | |
8 | BSG Wismut Aue | 21 | -2 | 22:20 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 21 | -6 | 18:24 | |
10 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 21 | -9 | 15:27 | |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 21 | -14 | 15:27 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 21 | -21 | 12:30 | |
13 | Union Berlin | 21 | -24 | 12:30 | |
14 | Chemie Halle | 21 | -29 | 10:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...