#1 Demetre Buliskeria
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Georgia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Georgia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Demetre Buliskeria
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | - | 7 / - / - | 76 | 26 | 6.257' | ||||
2019 | Erovnuli Liga | 34 | - | 2 / - / - | 42 | 14 | 3.060' | |||
2018 | Erovnuli Liga | 18 | - | 2 / - / - | 17 | 4 | 1.620' | |||
2022 | Erovnuli Liga | 12 | - | 3 / - / - | 8 | 6 | 1.037' | |||
2020 | Erovnuli Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 540' | |||
2017 | Erovnuli Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 7/29/17 | A | (1.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/4/17 | H | (1.) | FC Dila (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/12/17 | A | (1.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | Chikhura (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/26/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Batumi (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Shukura (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/17/17 | H | (1.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/19/17 | A | (1.) | FC Dila (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/23/17 | H | (1.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/28/17 | A | (1.) | Chikhura (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Shukura (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/22/17 | A | (1.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/5/18 | H | (7.) | Rustavi (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/11/18 | A | (4.) | FC Locomotive (9.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/16/18 | H | (3.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/1/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/5/18 | A | (2.) | Chikhura (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/18 | A | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/27/18 | H | (1.) | Kolkheti-1913 (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/2/18 | A | (2.) | FC Dila (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Rustavi (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/18 | A | (2.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/10/18 | H | (2.) | Chikhura (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/17/18 | A | (3.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/23/18 | H | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/29/18 | A | (2.) | Kolkheti-1913 (8.) | 3:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/5/18 | H | (2.) | FC Dila (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/18 | H | (2.) | Rustavi (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/18 | A | (2.) | FC Locomotive (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/18 | H | (2.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/18 | A | (2.) | Chikhura (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/27/18 | H | (2.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/30/18 | A | (2.) | FC Dila (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Rustavi (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/21/18 | H | (2.) | FC Locomotive (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 1:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/31/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Chikhura (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/26/18 | A | (2.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/30/18 | H | (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | Rustavi (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/5/19 | H | (4.) | Saburtalo (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | FC Dila (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/2/19 | H | (8.) | WIT Georgia (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Chikhura (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | Sioni Bolnisi (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Rustavi (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/10/19 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/15/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/19/19 | H | (8.) | FC Dila (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/23/19 | A | (8.) | WIT Georgia (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/29/19 | H | (6.) | Chikhura (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/2/19 | A | (6.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/19 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | Rustavi (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/25/19 | H | (5.) | Saburtalo (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/2/19 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/4/19 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/10/19 | A | (5.) | FC Dila (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/16/19 | H | (4.) | WIT Georgia (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/19 | A | (5.) | Chikhura (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/19 | H | (5.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/20/19 | A | (5.) | Rustavi (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/28/19 | A | (5.) | Saburtalo (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | FC Dila (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | WIT Georgia (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/9/19 | H | (4.) | Chikhura (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 11/24/19 | A | (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 12/1/19 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Batumi (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/1/20 | H | (10.) | FC Dila (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | FC Samtredia (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/28/20 | H | (10.) | Chikhura (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/5/20 | A | (7.) | Merani Tbilisi (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/12/20 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 7/18/20 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 7/24/20 | H | (9.) | Saburtalo (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/1/20 | A | (7.) | FC Locomotive (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/6/20 | H | (7.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/19/20 | A | (7.) | FC Dila (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | Chikhura (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | Merani Tbilisi (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/20 | A | (8.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/20 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/20 | H | (8.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/20 | A | (8.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 2/26/22 | H | (3.) | FC Gagra (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/4/22 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/8/22 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/19/22 | H | (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/2/22 | H | (3.) | Saburtalo (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/22 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/11/22 | A | (2.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/18/22 | H | (2.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | A | (2.) | Samgurali (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/29/22 | A | (2.) | FC Gagra (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/3/22 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/8/22 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/12/22 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/17/22 | A | (5.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/22/22 | A | (4.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 5/27/22 | H | (4.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/22 | A | (4.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/22 | H | (4.) | Samgurali (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/22 | H | (3.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/22 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/22 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/22 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/25/22 | H | (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/22 | H | (4.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/5/22 | A | (4.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/9/22 | H | (5.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/17/22 | A | (5.) | Samgurali (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/1/22 | A | (4.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/7/22 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/16/22 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/22/22 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/30/22 | A | (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/6/22 | A | (4.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 0:2 | 27' | 74' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/12/22 | H | (4.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 11/26/22 | A | (4.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 12/3/22 | H | (3.) | Samgurali (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 2/25/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/4/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/8/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/23 | A | (7.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/23 | H | (5.) | Shukura (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/1/23 | H | (5.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/9/23 | A | (4.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/13/23 | H | (6.) | Samgurali (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/21/23 | A | (6.) | FC Telavi (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/25/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/30/23 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/23 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/9/23 | H | (5.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/23 | A | (5.) | Shukura (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/20/23 | A | (5.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/24/23 | H | (5.) | FC Gagra (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/28/23 | A | (5.) | Samgurali (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/1/23 | H | (4.) | FC Telavi (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/5/23 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 112, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 42, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia U21 | |||||
1 | Jun 10, 2019 | 2 | - | ||
Georgia U19 | |||||
- | Sep 5, 2018 | 5 | - | ||
Georgia U18 | |||||
- | May 29, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
Georgia U17 | |||||
1 | May 12, 2016 | 6 | - |