Emmanuel Françoise
www.swifthesper.lu
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Metz
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Emmanuel Françoise
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 202 | 68 | 34 | 18 / - / - | 14.529' | ||||
16/17 | BGL Ligue | 19 | 13 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.358' | |||
19/20 | BGL Ligue | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 1.293' | |||
14/15 | BGL Ligue | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.398' | |||
17/18 | BGL Ligue | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.059' | |||
15/16 | BGL Ligue | 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 / - / - | 1.622' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 19 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.288' | |||
21/22 | BGL Ligue | 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
09/10 | BGL Ligue | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.152' | |||
20/21 | BGL Ligue | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.574' | |||
22/23 | BGL Ligue | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.075' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/09 | A | (1.) | CS Fola Esch (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (1.) | Hamm Benfica (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | CS Pétange (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/09 | A | (2.) | Hesperange (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/09 | H | (2.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/09 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/09 | A | (4.) | RFCU Luxembourg (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/09 | H | (4.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (13.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | A | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/09 | A | (4.) | CS Pétange (7.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/09 | H | (3.) | Mondercange (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/09 | H | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (12.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/6/09 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (4.) | 4:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | H | (2.) | Hesperange (9.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/10 | A | (2.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/10 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/10 | A | (2.) | US Rumelange (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/10 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/10 | A | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 1:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/10 | H | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/10 | A | (2.) | Mondercange (14.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/10 | H | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (12.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (6.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 7:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 2:1 | 2 | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (1.) | US Hostert (13.) | 1:1 | strain | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 4:1 | strain | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 1:1 | strain | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/14 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:1 | strain | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | CS Grevenmacher (13.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/22/15 | A | (1.) | US Rumelange (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | 1:5 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | H | (1.) | Jeunesse Canach (13.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/19/15 | H | (1.) | US Hostert (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/15 | A | (1.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 2:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | CS Grevenmacher (9.) | 1:5 | 80' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 3:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | A | (1.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
26 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | Differdange 03 (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (1.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | A | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (1.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 4:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Hamm Benfica (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 3:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/29/15 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/21/16 | A | (2.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/28/16 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 5:0 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/6/16 | A | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 42' | 81' | |||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | H | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 3:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/16 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | H | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | A | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 0:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | A | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | H | (2.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 0:4 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 53' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 1:3 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 1:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (11.) | 1:3 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 2:2 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 3:4 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (2.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/16 | A | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (11.) | 7:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 12/10/16 | H | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/17 | A | (3.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
15 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | A | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Titus Petange (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | A | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 5:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 4:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/17 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 0:6 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/17 | H | (1.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 7:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | US Esch (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | US Hostert (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (9.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 3/7/18 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (5.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/11/18 | H | (2.) | US Esch (14.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | H | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/18 | A | (2.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/18 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 1:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/18 | H | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (13.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 2:5 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | US Hostert (8.) | 1:6 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 4:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (9.) | US Rumelange (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/18 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 4:3 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | US Hostert (14.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (7.) | Hamm Benfica (12.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/18 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 4:1 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 1:5 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/1/19 | H | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 3:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 5/1/19 | H | (4.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/19 | A | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 5:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/19 | H | (4.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/19 | H | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (1.) | US Hostert (12.) | 3:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/19 | H | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/19 | H | (1.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | A | (2.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 1:5 | CF | 2 | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (5.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (13.) | 0:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Muhlenbach (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/19 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/22/20 | H | (2.) | US Hostert (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
15 | 2/29/20 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/20 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (2.) | Differdange 03 (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 15' | 63' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (10.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (11.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/20 | H | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | A | (8.) | Hamm Benfica (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | Titus Petange (14.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/22/20 | H | (6.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 2/17/21 | A | (5.) | Pr. Niederkorn (9.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
12 | 2/20/21 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 65' | 72' | |||||||||
13 | 2/24/21 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (16.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | US Hostert (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 3/3/21 | A | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | FC Rodange 91 (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 3/10/21 | A | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | 0:4 | 1 | 37' | 65' | |||||||||
16 | 3/14/21 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 5:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/21 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/5/21 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | H | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (11.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/21 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/21 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/21 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (9.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
25 | 5/2/21 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/9/21 | A | (3.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | US Hostert (9.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (15.) | Hesperange (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (13.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | H | (9.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | H | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:4 | 1 | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/21 | H | (2.) | US Hostert (14.) | 7:0 | RW | 2 | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | A | (3.) | Titus Petange (6.) | 4:2 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (14.) | 1:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/21/21 | H | (2.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/28/21 | A | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/4/21 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (3.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/6/22 | H | (5.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/22 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/22 | H | (6.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 1:3 | 49' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | A | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | A | (5.) | US Hostert (13.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | H | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (7.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 4:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (7.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (7.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 6:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Hesperange (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (6.) | Differdange 03 (10.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (5.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | A | (7.) | Hesperange (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (7.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | A | (4.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | (6.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (15.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | H | (3.) | US Hostert (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | H | (3.) | Mondercange (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | A | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (14.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 11/27/22 | H | (5.) | Titus Petange (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/22 | A | (4.) | E. Ettelbrück (15.) | 0:1 | 90 + 5' | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/11/22 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (16.) | 4:2 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/12/23 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/23 | H | (5.) | Hesperange (1.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/23 | A | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/23 | H | (5.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/23 | A | (5.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/23 | H | (5.) | FC Wiltz 71 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/23 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | H | (5.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | (5.) | US Hostert (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/23 | A | (5.) | Mondercange (13.) | 0:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | H | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/23 | A | (5.) | Titus Petange (4.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | H | (5.) | E. Ettelbrück (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/23 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | H | (8.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 205, Starting eleven: 176, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17 |