Second Round
|
10/8/08 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
10/29/08 |
A |
|
|
Osorno |
1:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
8/26/09 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
5/13/10 |
A |
|
|
SP de Atacama |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
|
SP de Atacama |
10:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/30/10 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/4/10 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/25/11 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/2/11 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/6/11 |
H |
|
|
Naval |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/9/11 |
A |
|
|
Naval |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/11 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
8/31/11 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
9/3/11 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
10/9/11 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
10/12/11 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
final 1st leg
|
11/9/11 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:1 |
RW |
|
|
88' |
|
|
90' |
final 2nd leg
|
11/16/11 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
2:4 on pens |
RW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
45' |
|
Group 4
|
8/15/12 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
9/5/12 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
9/9/12 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/11/12 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/14/12 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/18/12 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/14/12 |
H |
|
|
S. Morning |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/17/12 |
A |
|
|
S. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
1/25/13 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
1/31/13 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
7:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
3/28/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
4/11/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Final
|
5/8/13 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:2 |
RM |
|
|
17' |
|
|
90' |
|
Group 4
|
7/4/13 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/6/13 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/14/13 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/18/13 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/24/13 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
8/15/13 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/8/13 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/13/13 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/15/13 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/13 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
1/29/14 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
2/6/14 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
5/18/14 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
5/25/14 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
6/1/14 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/23/14 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/16/17 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
4:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/17/18 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/21/18 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/30/18 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
|
Lautaro Buin |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/11/19 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |