FK Chita (-2022)
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 98/99
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2.14 | 31:11 | 5.914 |
Away record | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0.81 | 17:39 | 8.405 |
Overall balance | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 1.48 | 48:50 | 7.160 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Apr 4, 1999 | Unknown | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (16.) | ? | 7.700 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 11, 1999 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | ? | 7.500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Apr 14, 1999 | Unknown | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | ? | 5.800 | 2:0 | |
5 | Wed Apr 21, 1999 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Anzhi (9.) | ? | 8.800 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 24, 1999 | Unknown | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | ? | 16.000 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat May 1, 1999 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | ? | 5.800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue May 4, 1999 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | ? | 7.300 | 1:1 | |
9 | Tue May 11, 1999 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | ? | 8.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri May 14, 1999 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Stavropol (18.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
11 | Fri May 21, 1999 | Unknown | H | (15.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (10.) | ? | 5.400 | 2:0 | |
12 | Mon May 24, 1999 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | ? | 4.700 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon May 31, 1999 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Thu Jun 3, 1999 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | ? | 6.500 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Jun 11, 1999 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | ? | 7.700 | 1:0 | |
16 | Mon Jun 14, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Kristall (19.) | ? | 6.300 | 4:0 | |
17 | Mon Jun 21, 1999 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Sokol (1.) | ? | 14.000 | 3:0 | |
18 | Thu Jun 24, 1999 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (17.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Jul 2, 1999 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 7.200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Mon Jul 5, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | ? | 6.700 | 3:0 | |
21 | Mon Jul 12, 1999 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Baltika (2.) | ? | 17.000 | 6:0 | |
22 | Thu Jul 15, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
23 | Thu Jul 29, 1999 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Tyumen (21.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Aug 1, 1999 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | ? | 10.500 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Aug 8, 1999 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | ? | 7.300 | 0:0 | |
26 | Wed Aug 11, 1999 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | ? | 6.800 | 1:0 | |
27 | Wed Aug 18, 1999 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat Aug 21, 1999 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ? | 10.000 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Aug 28, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | ? | 5.200 | 2:0 | |
30 | Tue Aug 31, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Stavropol (18.) | ? | 5.200 | 0:2 | |
31 | Tue Sep 7, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
32 | Fri Sep 10, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | ? | 10.500 | 3:1 | |
33 | Fri Sep 17, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ? | 4.700 | 3:0 | |
34 | Mon Sep 20, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | ? | 4.700 | 1:0 | |
35 | Mon Sep 27, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | ? | 9.000 | 2:0 | |
36 | Thu Sep 30, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Kristall (16.) | ? | 6.500 | 3:1 | |
37 | Thu Oct 7, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Sokol (5.) | ? | 5.700 | 0:2 | |
38 | Mon Oct 4, 1999 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | ? | 3.700 | 3:0 | |
39 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 28.000 | 3:0 | |
40 | Wed Oct 20, 1999 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
41 | Wed Oct 27, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Baltika (4.) | ? | 4.100 | 1:0 | |
42 | Sat Oct 30, 1999 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | ? | 4.700 | 2:1 | |
43 | Thu Nov 4, 1999 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 |