Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 2 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Gra | 2:2 | Sokol. (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.220 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(15.) FCVJ | 3:1 | Most (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.450 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
(13.) Zizkov | 1:0 | FC Vit (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.754 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Hlucin | 0:4 | Trinec (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
806 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(6.) Usti | 2:1 | Dukla (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.041 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) KAR | 0:1 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.165 · Petr Mikel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(16.) ACS B | 0:0 | Opava (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
279 · Petr Ardeleanu |
(9.) Zlin | 1:0 | FC Zen (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.862 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fotbal Trinec | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Usti nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Tescoma Zlin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Caslav | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Dukla Prague | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Graffin Vlasim | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Sparta Prague B | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Vitkovice | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Karvina | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Hlucin | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...