Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.1%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 29 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FC Zen | 1:0 | Hlucin (13.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sokol. | 1:3 | Usti (2.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.095 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Trinec | 1:3 | KAR (11.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
(16.) FC Vit | 0:2 | ACS B (15.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(1.) FCHK | 2:1 | Zlin (3.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.668 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Most | 0:2 | FC Gra (10.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
(6.) Dukla | 1:1 | FCVJ (4.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Opava | 2:2 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.153 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 29 | 29 | 67 | |
2 | Usti nad Labem | 29 | 24 | 62 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 29 | 13 | 53 | |
4 | Jihlava | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 29 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 29 | 4 | 43 | |
7 | Graffin Vlasim | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
8 | Banik Sokolov | 29 | -6 | 36 | |
9 | Karvina | 29 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | FK Baník Most | 29 | 0 | 36 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 29 | -6 | 35 | |
12 | Caslav | 29 | -18 | 29 | |
13 | SFC Opava | 29 | -5 | 29 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 29 | -17 | 28 | |
15 | Hlucin | 29 | -16 | 28 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 29 | -27 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...