Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) ACS B | 4:1 | FC Zen (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
325 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Trinec | 2:0 | Kladno (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
482 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Most | 1:1 | Dukla (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
835 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FC Gra | 1:0 | VDF (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
658 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Zizkov | 1:0 | Sokol. (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.226 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 0:0 | 1.SC Z (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
620 · Radek Matejek |
(10.) KAR | 2:0 | FK Spa (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.676 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FCVJ | 1:1 | Zlin (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 21 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | Graffin Vlasim | 21 | 14 | 37 | |
3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 21 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | Fotbal Trinec | 21 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Jihlava | 21 | 11 | 35 | |
6 | Tescoma Zlin | 21 | 4 | 31 | |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 21 | -5 | 31 | |
8 | Sezimovo Usti | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Karvina | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | Banik Sokolov | 21 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | FK Baník Most | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Caslav | 21 | -12 | 26 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 21 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Kladno | 21 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | Hlucin | 21 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...