Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Usti | 2:0 | FCVJ (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 10, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
588 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FKB | 1:0 | Dukla (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.260 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCHK | 1:0 | Chrud. (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.146 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Prost. | 0:2 | Zizkov (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Lisen | 1:1 | VDF (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCSV | 0:2 | FC MAS (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Trinec | 3:3 | Vlasim (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Lisen | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Vlasim | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Blansko | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Dukla Prague | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Jihlava | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Chrudim | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | FC MAS Taborsko | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | 1.SK Prostejov | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Fotbal Trinec | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...