Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Valladolid Prom (13.) | Ourense CF (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Arandina (18.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | Utebo FC (9.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | UD Logroñés (5.) | Calahorra (10.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Náxara CD (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 10, 2024 | UD Barbastro (9.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Alavés B (5.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2024 | Real Sociedad C (7.) | CD Brea (17.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Náxara CD (18.) | UD Barbastro (11.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | Lleida Esportiu (1.) | Penya Deportiva (11.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | RCD Espanyol B (11.) | Terrassa FC (13.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | CD Numancia (4.) | Villanovense (9.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - |