#2 German Osnov
Chelyabinsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 7, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Lugansk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of German Osnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.138' | |||
2 League Group 3 | 16 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.138' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/22 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 0:2 | CB | 18' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | LB | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/22 | H | Peresvet | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | LB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 0:5 | LB | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | Strogino Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | A | Spartak Tambov | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | Sakhalin | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | A | Peresvet | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | H | FK Ryazan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | A | Strogino Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/29/22 | H | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | A | M. Lipetsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | A | Sakhalin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 1:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/23 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | LB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/23 | A | Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/23 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/23 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:1 | LB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/23 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/23 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/23 | H | Sokol Saratov | 1:2 | LB | 79' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/23 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:4 | LB | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | LB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
5 | Jun 5, 2019 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
2 | Aug 16, 2016 | 5 | 1 |