#4 Hamza Besic
Stupcanica
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fksarajevo.ba
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 27, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Sarajevo
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Hamza Besic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 150' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
21/22 | Premijer Liga BiH | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 14' | ||
20/21 | Premijer Liga BiH | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
20/21 | Kup BIH | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 46' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | H | B. Podgorica | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | H | Celtic | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/19 | H | Celtic | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/19 | A | Celtic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/20 | A | Connah's Quay | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/26/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/8/21 | A | Milsami | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/15/21 | H | Milsami | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (4.) | Zrinjski Mostar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | H | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Velez Mostar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/19 | A | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/19 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | Zeljeznicar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | A | (3.) | FK Krupa (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (4.) | Mladost Kakanj (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (2.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/20 | A | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/20 | H | (2.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/20 | A | (2.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/20 | A | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (1.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/20 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/21 | A | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Zrinjski Mostar (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/21 | H | (1.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (1.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/21 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (1.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (2.) | Zrinjski Mostar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (1.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/21 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/21 | H | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/21 | A | (2.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/21 | H | (9.) | FK Tuzla City (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | A | (5.) | HSK Posusje (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 79' | 14' | |||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/18/19 | A | (13.) | NK Ljubuski (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/2/19 | A | (12.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 10/13/20 | A | FK Rad. Lukavac | 0:4 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/21/20 | A | FK Krupa | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/10/21 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/7/21 | A | FK Tuzla City | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/21/21 | H | FK Tuzla City | 3:1 | CB | 2' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/26/21 | H | B. Banja Luka | 4:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |