Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | Rayo Cantabria (2.) | CD Cayón (18.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | CD Cayón (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | CD Cayón (17.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Náxara CD (17.) | UD Mutilvera (15.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Utebo FC (12.) | Calahorra (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Dep. Aragón (9.) | Valle de Egüés (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | CD Tudelano (4.) | UD Barbastro (10.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | UD Logroñés (4.) | Utebo FC (2.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | Gernika (10.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Utebo FC (5.) | Dep. Aragón (4.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Alavés B (6.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Lleida Esportiu (3.) | Alzira (8.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Getafe CF B (14.) | CD Badajoz (8.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | May 19, 2024 | Real Avilés | Ciudad Real | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |