Ibrahima Diaby
FC Langenthal| A.Grossenbacher
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1983 (41)
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ibrahima Diaby
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 5.687' | ||||
12/13 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 989' | |||
17/18 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 867' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 670' | |||
16/17 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.544' | |||
17/18 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 915' | |||
12/13 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 702' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (5.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (1.) | Aargau U21 (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | H | (2.) | FC Subingen (13.) | 4:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | FC Thalwil (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | H | (2.) | FC Seefeld ZH (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (4.) | FC Kosova (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | H | (2.) | Red Star ZH (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/12 | A | (5.) | United Zürich (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/12 | A | (1.) | SC Schöftland (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/12 | H | (4.) | Herzogenbuchsee (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/12 | H | (4.) | FC Langenthal (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | A | (4.) | FC Uster (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | FC Subingen (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | H | (1.) | FC Küsnacht (13.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (3.) | FC Kosova (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Red Star ZH (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Aargau U21 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/12 | A | (2.) | SC Schöftland (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/12 | A | (1.) | FC Thalwil (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | A | (1.) | FC Seefeld ZH (6.) | 1:4 | 70' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | United Zürich (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | A | (2.) | FC Küsnacht (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | A | (1.) | Herzogenbuchsee (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/12 | H | (3.) | FC Uster (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/9/13 | A | (1.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/9/13 | A | (3.) | Aargau U21 (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/17/13 | A | (1.) | FC Subingen (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/17/13 | H | (2.) | FC Thalwil (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/23/13 | A | (2.) | FC Seefeld ZH (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/13 | A | (1.) | Red Star ZH (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | United Zürich (9.) | 4:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | Herzogenbuchsee (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/13 | H | (1.) | SC Schöftland (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/27/13 | H | (1.) | FC Uster (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/27/13 | A | (2.) | FC Subingen (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | FC Küsnacht (13.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/5/13 | H | (3.) | FC Kosova (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/8/13 | H | (1.) | FC Kosova (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/11/13 | A | (3.) | Red Star ZH (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Aargau U21 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/15/13 | H | (1.) | FC Dietikon (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/18/13 | H | (3.) | FC Thalwil (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/18/13 | H | (2.) | SC Schöftland (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/25/13 | H | (2.) | FC Seefeld ZH (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | FC Wohlen U23 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 6/1/13 | H | (3.) | United Zürich (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | FC Uster (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/8/13 | H | (2.) | FC Küsnacht (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/8/13 | H | (3.) | Herzogenbuchsee (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (9.) | Red Star ZH (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/13 | A | (3.) | United Zürich (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/13 | H | (6.) | FC Seefeld ZH (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | A | (5.) | FC Allschwil (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | SC Binningen (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | SC Dornach (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | FC Dulliken (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | FC Kilchberg (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | FC Kosova (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/13 | H | (1.) | FC Laufen (13.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (1.) | FC Liestal (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (1.) | SV Muttenz (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | A | (1.) | FC Oerlikon (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/8/14 | A | (1.) | Red Star ZH (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/15/14 | H | (1.) | United Zürich (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/22/14 | A | (1.) | FC Seefeld ZH (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/29/14 | H | (1.) | FC Allschwil (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/14 | A | (1.) | SC Binningen (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/14 | A | (1.) | SC Dornach (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | FC Dulliken (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/3/14 | A | (1.) | FC Kilchberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | FC Kosova (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/17/14 | A | (1.) | FC Laufen (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/24/14 | H | (1.) | FC Liestal (6.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/31/14 | A | (1.) | SV Muttenz (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | FC Oerlikon (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (14.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | NK Pajde (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (1.) | FC Subingen (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (6.) | FC Olten (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | SV Höngg (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | SC Schöftland (6.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/16 | H | (10.) | Aargau U21 (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/16 | A | (8.) | FC Iliria (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (7.) | FC Dulliken (10.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (9.) | FC Lenzburg (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (9.) | FC Dietikon (3.) | 0:6 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (10.) | Blue Stars ZH (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | FC Liestal (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 4:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/25/17 | H | (12.) | NK Pajde (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/2/17 | A | (12.) | FC Subingen (14.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | FC Olten (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | SV Höngg (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | SC Schöftland (9.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Aargau U21 (2.) | 4:2 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/13/17 | H | (12.) | FC Iliria (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | FC Dulliken (7.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/27/17 | H | (12.) | FC Lenzburg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/3/17 | A | (11.) | FC Dietikon (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/10/17 | A | (10.) | Blue Stars ZH (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/17 | H | (10.) | FC Liestal (7.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (13.) | FC Wangen b. O. (1.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | FC Olten (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | FC Wettingen (7.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | A | (14.) | FC Dietikon (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | SC Zofingen (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Blue Stars ZH (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | H | (14.) | Aargau U21 (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/1/17 | A | (14.) | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | 7:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/17 | H | (14.) | NK Pajde (3.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (14.) | FC Dulliken (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | H | (14.) | FC Biberist (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (14.) | SC Schöftland (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (14.) | FC Muri (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/25/18 | H | (12.) | FC Muri (4.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/28/18 | H | (9.) | FC Rothrist (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | FC Biberist (14.) | 3:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/18 | A | (10.) | FC Olten (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/18/18 | A | (11.) | SC Schöftland (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | FC Wettingen (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | FC Dietikon (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/5/18 | H | (11.) | SC Zofingen (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Blue Stars ZH (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/18/18 | H | (9.) | Aargau U21 (11.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/26/18 | A | (9.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/2/18 | H | (9.) | NK Pajde (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/9/18 | A | (9.) | FC Dulliken (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | SC Schöftland (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | FC Dulliken (13.) | 6:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (10.) | FC Wohlen U23 (2.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | FC Olten (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | FC Wettingen (2.) | 8:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | A | (10.) | FC Freienbach (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | FC Adliswil (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | FC Muri (3.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | FC Aegeri (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | A | (10.) | FC Dietikon (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | NK Pajde (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (13.) | FC Eagles Aarau (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/24/19 | A | (10.) | FC Dulliken (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 4/3/19 | H | (12.) | SC Schöftland (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | FC Olten (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/19 | H | (8.) | FC Wettingen (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/28/19 | H | (10.) | FC Freienbach (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/12/19 | H | (12.) | FC Muri (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | FC Aegeri (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/25/19 | H | (10.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/1/19 | A | (11.) | FC Einsiedeln (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/8/19 | H | (11.) | NK Pajde (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/15/19 | A | (12.) | FC Eagles Aarau (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |