Profile
Name in home country:
Газиев Ислам Асланович
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 9, 1996 (27)
Playe of birth:
Kislovodsk
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
Russian U17 Youth Football League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
U19 M-Liga (since 2024) | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
YFL U16 (2024) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2024 | Akhmat II | Pari NN II | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Strogino II | Baltika II | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 3, 2024 | Dynamo M II | Pari NN II | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | SShOR Zenit (13.) | Akademia FCSM (6.) | 3:4 | 4 | - | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2023 | Zenit II (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | Chertanovo II (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2023 | Orenburg II (18.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | FShM II (11.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2023 | KS Samara II (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Akhmat II (16.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | FShM II (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2023 | Ural II (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2024 | SShOR Zenit (13.) | Akademia Dynamo (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | Akademia Loko (5.) | FShM U17 (17.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | May 19, 2024 | Akademia Rostov (8.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (5.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
YFL U16 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2024 | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |