Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 15 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) ASKH | 1:1 | ASVD (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(8.) ASKÖ K | 0:0 | ASK Ba (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Dintar |
(7.) UFC Pu | 1:2 | SV Güs (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Fadilj Qoraj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) NSC | 1:3 | ASKM (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(9.) SVSM | 2:3 | SVF (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) ASKÖ S | 3:0 | SVS (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SC/ESV | 5:1 | SC Pin (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) UFCJ | 1:3 | UFC St (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf II | 15 | 19 | 39 | |
2 | Marz | 15 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | Baumgarten | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Horitschon | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Pinkafeld | 15 | -4 | 23 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | UFC St. Georgen | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Stinatz | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | Purbach | 15 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | St. Margarethen | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Güssing | 15 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | Jennersdorf | 15 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | Drassburg | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | Forchtenstein | 15 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | SV Sigleß | 15 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...