Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Str Sl | 0:3 | Svoge (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(6.) Mar Pd | 2:2 | Krumov (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) Soz | 2:1 | Dobr. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Dunav | 5:0 | B P II (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) CSKAII | 1:0 | Belasi (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Pleven | 2:1 | Vitosh (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Litex | 0:0 | MON (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
79' | ||||
(14.) Yantra | 1:0 | Lud II (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 12, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) MP | 0:0 | Etar (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov |
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Pleven | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | CSKA 1948 II | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Strumska Slava | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Etar | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Maritsa | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
6 | Montana | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Belasitsa | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Yantra | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Litex Lovech | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | Sportist Svoge | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Dunav | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | Minyor Pernik | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
14 | Vitosha | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
16 | Sozopol | 9 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Ludogorets II | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Botev II | 9 | -14 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...