Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Málaga | 1:0 | Melill (19.) | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
24.292 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Balear | 0:3 | Atl. B (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(17.) Alcoya | 1:1 | Lin (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) C CF | 2:1 | Mérida (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.973 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Murcia | 1:0 | Algec. (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10.274 · Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Ceuta | 1:3 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 5:2 | Recre (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.022 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
40' | ||||
43' | ||||
3:2 | 47' | |||
49' | ||||
59' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
(18.) San Fe | 2:1 | GranB (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Anteq. | 1:1 | CFIC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) RMCAST | 1:0 | Sanluq (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 8 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 8 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Algeciras CF | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Antequera | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Córdoba CF | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Linares | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Intercity | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Real Murcia | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Recr. Huelva | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Sanluqueño | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | San Fernando CD | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | Mérida AD | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | CD Alcoyano | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Recre Granada | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 8 | -6 | 3 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 8 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...