Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LeganB | 2:0 | Pont. (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Arent. | 2:0 | Ceares (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) Adarve | 1:2 | Palen. (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Coruxo | 2:0 | Naval. (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) MURJC | 2:1 | Comp. (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) UDL | 3:0 | Arosa (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Segov. | 1:1 | Avilés (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gabriel Quintairos Rial | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) Luanco | 2:0 | UPL (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) BFC | 2:1 | SCF (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Adarve | 20 | 17 | 44 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 19 | 39 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 20 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | Navalcarnero | 20 | 0 | 33 | |
5 | CD Leganés B | 20 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | CD Móstoles | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
7 | Bergantiños FC | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
8 | Palencia Cristo | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | UP Langreo | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Real Avilés | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | Arosa SC | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | G. Segoviana | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Arenteiro | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | UD Llanera | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 20 | -26 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...