Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CD Val | 0:1 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(14.) Mutilv | 0:3 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 0:4 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
(10.) Aragón | 0:2 | UD Bar (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) Deport | 3:1 | Izarra (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Arenas | 0:0 | Brea (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín |
(11.) Calah. | 0:2 | RS C (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(2.) Baraka | 3:3 | Gernik (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
(3.) Tudela | 2:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
6 | Real Sociedad C | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
7 | Alavés B | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | Gernika | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | CD Brea | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Arenas Club | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Valle de Egüés | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Dep. Aragón | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Calahorra | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | UD Barbastro | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 8 | -18 | 4 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 8 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...