Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UD Alm | 0:4 | Cádiz (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
(18.) Écija | 1:0 | Lorca (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián José Suárez Betancor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | ||||
(17.) Carava | 1:0 | Badaj. (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Villena Contreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) CD Roq | 1:2 | Villan (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(4.) Real B | 0:1 | Jaén (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Acosta Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(2.) Linens | 2:0 | Polide (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(8.) Melill | 2:1 | Sevill (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Melgares de Aguilar Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(19.) Sporti | 0:1 | Ceuta (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Lucena | 2:0 | Lepe (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Cacere | 2:2 | CD Pue (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Del Olmo Codes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 29 | 34 | 61 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 29 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | Lucena | 29 | 15 | 54 | |
4 | Real Jaén CF | 29 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | Betis B | 29 | 6 | 49 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 29 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 29 | 12 | 47 | |
8 | CD Puertollano | 29 | 7 | 47 | |
9 | Cacereño | 29 | 10 | 43 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 29 | 9 | 43 | |
11 | Atlético Ceuta | 29 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | Villanovense | 29 | -9 | 38 | |
13 | UD Almería B | 29 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
15 | Lorca Atlético | 29 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Caravaca CF | 29 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | Roquetas | 29 | -18 | 28 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 29 | -14 | 26 | |
19 | S. Villanueva | 29 | -17 | 17 | |
20 | Poli Ejido | 29 | -44 | 10 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...