2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 513
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Lubin | 2:0 | Hutnik (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(8.) Chojni | 3:2 | LKS II (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
456 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
(1.) Kotwic | 1:2 | Lech P (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
890 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
26' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(15.) Poloni | 2:2 | Skra C (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
603 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
(17.) SNS | 2:1 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Tue
Mar 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 3:0 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
528 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Pogon | 1:0 | OKS (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
714 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(16.) GKS Ja | 1:1 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
873 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
48' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) StalWo | 2:2 | Pulawy (14.) | ||
Wed
Mar 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 20 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 20 | 11 | 36 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Lubin II | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Stalowa Wola | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 20 | -8 | 28 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 20 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | -2 | 23 | |
14 | Stomil Olsztyn | 20 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Polonia Bytom | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
17 | Sandecja | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
18 | Olimpia Grudz. | 20 | -8 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...