3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 32 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Legia | 0:0 | Unia | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Habuda |
RKS Ra | 2:2 | Lechia | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
Concor | 4:1 | Huraga | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Sokol | 0:1 | Olimpi | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Wasil. | 0:0 | Ruch | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski |
Kutno | 1:0 | Bron | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Poloni | 5:1 | Legion | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
GKS W. | 0:1 | Blonia | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Swit N | 1:0 | Jagiel | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Pogon | 1:2 | Znicz | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
89' | ||||
Pelika | 0:1 | Ursus | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
69' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 31 | 34 | 68 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | 27 | 64 | |
3 | Legionovia | 31 | 10 | 55 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 31 | 17 | 51 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 31 | 15 | 50 | |
6 | Legia II | 31 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | Znicz Biala P. | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 31 | 5 | 44 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Kutno | 31 | 9 | 51 | |
2 | Ursus Warszawa | 31 | 5 | 47 | |
3 | Blonianka | 31 | 13 | 46 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 31 | -15 | 44 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
6 | RKS Radomsko | 31 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Aleksandrow L. | 31 | 13 | 41 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 31 | -4 | 40 | |
9 | GKS Wikielec | 31 | -9 | 40 | |
10 | C. Elblag | 31 | -3 | 39 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 31 | -10 | 34 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 31 | -34 | 23 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 31 | -35 | 19 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 31 | -66 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...