3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Elana (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Sokol | 3:0 | Energe (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(15.) Unia S | 4:1 | Centra (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Jarota | 2:1 | Lech P (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) KP Sta | 2:0 | Wierzy (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Swit S | 2:0 | Konin (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 2:0 | GKS Pr (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Wilk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 3:1 | Wda Sw (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) KKS 19 | 0:0 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 21 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Kotwica | 21 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
9 | Pogon II | 21 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 21 | -10 | 26 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 21 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | Wda Swiecie | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | Centra Ostrow | 21 | -16 | 20 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 21 | -19 | 18 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 21 | -19 | 14 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 21 | -24 | 13 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 21 | -32 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...