3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 31 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Avia S | 2:3 | Wierna (17.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Arkadiusz Laszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Orleta | 1:1 | Sola (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Podhal | 4:1 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Angelika Rosiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) MKS Tr | 0:3 | Stal R (4.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(6.) Resovi | 2:1 | JKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Tomasz Mroczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(10.) Unia T | 0:0 | Cosmos (16.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marek Śliwa |
(8.) Karpat | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maciej Lamasz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(3.) KSZO | 2:0 | Garbar (1.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbarnia | 30 | 22 | 62 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 29 | 31 | 59 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 14 | 57 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 29 | 28 | 55 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Sola Oswiecim | 29 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
8 | JKS Jaroslaw | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Karpaty Krosno | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 29 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -8 | 35 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
13 | MKS Trzebinia | 29 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 30 | -21 | 30 | |
16 | C. Nowotaniec | 29 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 30 | -42 | 14 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...