Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Pogon | 4:0 | Gwarek (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Gdynia | 2:3 | Slask (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Piast | 2:1 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Warta | 1:2 | Salos (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(7.) Faluba | 1:1 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(16.) FC Wro | 1:4 | Zagleb (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Lechia (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Miedz | 2:1 | Gryf (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 9 | 22 | 22 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
3 | Piast U19 | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Slask U19 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Lubin U19 | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
6 | Falubaz U19 | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 9 | 9 | 13 | |
8 | Gwarek U19 | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
9 | Lechia U19 | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | Gornik U19 | 9 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | Koszalin U19 | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | S. Szczecin U19 | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Miedz U19 | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Wrocław A. U19 | 9 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...