Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Füwa | 0:3 | FCO (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
303 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BFV 08 | 3:1 | ZFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
376 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Auer | 1:0 | Lok (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
910 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 3:1 | BAK (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.909 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BFC | 1:1 | Wacker (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
511 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Vikt | 3:3 | VSG (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
523 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC RWE | 5:0 | Optik (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.032 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) B03 | 1:4 | HBSC 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.673 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HBS | 3:0 | Budi (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
401 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | W. Nordhausen | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Berliner AK | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | FCO Neugersdorf | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
8 | Bischofswerda | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Budissa Bautzen | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Altglienicke | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Lok Leipzig | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | VfB Auerbach | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Viktoria Berlin | 8 | 4 | 5 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | -11 | 4 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 8 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...