Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) RWE | 3:1 | B03 (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
9.417 · Ralf Späker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
83' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) SCP | 0:0 | CFC (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.517 · Stefan Schempershauwe |
(11.) HSV 2 | 0:0 | SCP (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Stefan Lupp |
(3.) Aue | 1:1 | KÖL 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Holger Grabanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
(10.) Verl | 1:3 | SVW A. (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
710 · Robert Hoyzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) BVB II | 1:0 | Bayer (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
306 · Holger Henschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SG09 | 3:1 | SGD (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.892 · Mike Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Kiel | 3:0 | KFC (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.430 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) DSC | 1:1 | VfL (7.) | ||
Tue
Nov 26, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
412 · André Stachowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 18 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 18 | 16 | 35 | |
3 | W. Bremen Res. | 18 | 6 | 33 | |
4 | Wattenscheid 09 | 18 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 11 | 32 | |
6 | VfL Osnabrück | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | SC Paderborn | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Leverkusen II | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | SC Verl | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | 1.FC Köln II | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Holstein Kiel | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Pr. Münster | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
17 | KFC Uerdingen | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
18 | Dresdner SC | 18 | -15 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...