Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) TeBe | 0:0 | Jena (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 18, 1994
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
925 · Torsten Koop |
(15.) BFV 08 | 2:2 | Aue (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
733 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) FCS | 2:0 | Berlin (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.217 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FC RWE | 2:0 | FSV Lo (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Füchse | 0:1 | FCE (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Marcel Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(12.) HBSC 2 | 1:2 | SSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Optik | 2:0 | TürBer (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
862 · Dirk Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Eisenh | 1:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.560 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) H03 | 2:1 | BSV Br (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 15 | 23:7 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 15 | 17 | 22:8 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 15 | 21:9 | |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 8 | 18:12 | |
5 | EFC Stahl | 15 | 5 | 18:12 | |
5 | Füchse Berlin | 15 | 5 | 18:12 | |
7 | H. Zehlendorf | 15 | 2 | 18:12 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 15 | 3 | 17:13 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 15 | 7 | 16:14 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 7 | 16:14 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 15 | -4 | 14:16 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 15 | -4 | 13:17 | |
13 | Türkiyemspor | 15 | -3 | 11:19 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 15 | -11 | 11:19 | |
15 | Lok Stendal | 15 | -9 | 10:20 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 15 | -18 | 10:20 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 15 | -11 | 8:22 | |
18 | BSV Brandenburg | 15 | -24 | 6:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...