Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Jena | 5:1 | H03 (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.920 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) TürBer | 0:2 | Eisenh (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) Aue | 1:2 | FCS (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) Berlin | 5:0 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Optik | 2:1 | Füchse (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
604 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FSV Lo | 1:0 | BSV Br (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Union | 0:2 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.721 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(10.) FCE | 4:0 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.187 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | TeBe (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Marcel Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | 19 | 29:9 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 23 | 27:11 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 19 | 17 | 26:12 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 19 | 9 | 23:15 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | 11 | 22:16 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 11 | 22:16 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 7 | 21:17 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | 4 | 21:17 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 19 | -2 | 21:17 | |
10 | Füchse Berlin | 19 | 0 | 20:18 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 19 | -2 | 17:21 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | -7 | 16:22 | |
13 | Spandauer SV | 19 | -18 | 16:22 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 19 | -8 | 15:23 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -10 | 15:23 | |
16 | Türkiyemspor | 19 | -9 | 12:26 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -17 | 11:27 | |
18 | BSV Brandenburg | 19 | -28 | 8:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...