1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Tomsk | 4:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Mordov (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SHNK | 1:3 | NN (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) NKN | 2:1 | FK Arm (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Cherta | 4:0 | Fakel (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Rotor | 2:1 | Enisey (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
13.089 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) Chaika | 1:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.030 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Khimki | 2:1 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(1.) Torped | 2:1 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
573 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 1:0 | AVGD (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | 19 | 50 | |
2 | Khimki | 21 | 29 | 46 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | 15 | 44 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 21 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Baltika | 21 | 9 | 33 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 8 | 31 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Chaika Pes. | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 21 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 21 | -2 | 23 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 21 | -11 | 21 | |
15 | Armavir | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | Luch | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
17 | Enisey | 21 | -15 | 19 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | -23 | 15 | |
19 | Mordovia | 21 | -19 | 14 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 21 | -22 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...