U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Terek | 1:4 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
42' | ||||
45+1' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 52' | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 3:0 | SKA Kh (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Ural | 1:3 | Anzhi (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
82 · Maksim Rudenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(2.) FKK | 0:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Rostov | 3:1 | Rubin (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Ufa | 2:0 | Lok (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Amkar | 5:2 | FK Tos (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
235 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
45+1' | 5:1 | |||
64' | ||||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) Zenit | 1:2 | ARS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 3 | 25 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 13 | 14 | 25 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Ufa II | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Spartak II | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Zenit II | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | SKA II | 13 | -8 | 17 | |
10 | Rostov II | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | FK Tosno II | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 13 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Amkar II | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | Terek II | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Ural II | 13 | -23 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...