MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dukla | 3:2 | MFK Ru (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.384 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Partiz | 1:1 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
(3.) FK Dub | 4:1 | STK 19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Lipt. | 2:0 | Slo. B (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) KFC | 2:2 | Puchov (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
623 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Poprad | 3:2 | Kosice | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.789 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Skalic | 3:1 | Podbre (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
543 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) FC Pet | 3:1 | Zilina (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
993 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubnica | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | FC Petrzalka | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Banska Bystrica | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Ruzomberok B | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Skalica | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Lipt. Mikulas | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Komarno | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Slovan B | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Podbrezova | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Puchov | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Bardejov | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | STK Samorin | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...