Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) GFV | 2:0 | SG Dre (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Florian Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FCL | 4:1 | Rapid (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) FSV | 3:0 | VfB Em (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) RBC 08 | 3:3 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) VfB Fo | 1:3 | SG Han (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Luis Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(13.) FC Bla | 0:2 | FV Dre (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Florian Ordon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) SG99 | 0:0 | SSVM (4.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Martin Wadewitz |
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mo. Marienberg | 16 | 22 | 37 | |
2 | Großenhainer FV | 16 | 19 | 34 | |
3 | SG Taucha 99 | 16 | 22 | 33 | |
4 | Markranstädt | 16 | 21 | 30 | |
5 | SG Rabenstein | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Radebeuler BC | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | Empor Glauchau | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | FV Dresden 06 | 16 | 12 | 25 | |
9 | Radefelder SV | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Fort. Chemnitz | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 16 | -22 | 12 | |
14 | Rapid Chemnitz | 16 | -24 | 11 | |
15 | Oderwitz | 15 | -25 | 8 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 16 | -33 | 3 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...