3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Gölcük | 0:0 | Anadol (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Halil Ibrahim Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) Diyarb | 1:0 | Kirikh (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sefa Can Meral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Van BB | 0:4 | Pazar (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Serhad Ürkmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) Eroksp | 1:0 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Deniz Kükrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Turgut | 0:3 | 1461TS (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
(18.) Kayser | 2:4 | Mugla (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yusuf Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(7.) Tire 1 | 1:1 | Yesil (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(9.) Darica | 4:2 | Yeni O (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Nuri Karahancer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
62' | ||||
64' | ||||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Ankara | 0:0 | Ergene (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan |
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pazarspor | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
3 | Diyarbekir Spor | 16 | 3 | 28 | |
4 | Darica GB | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | Yeni Orduspor | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | Turgutluspor | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | 24 Erzincanspor | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Tire 1922 Spor | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
9 | Van BBSK | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Erokspor | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
11 | Ergene Velimese | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | 1461 Trabzon | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Muglaspor | 16 | 3 | 20 | |
14 | Anadolu Bagcilar | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Gölcükspor | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Yesil Bursa | 16 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | Kirikhanspor | 16 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | K. Erciyesspor | 16 | -33 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...