Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kremin | 4:0 | AGR (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ivan Salash | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
71' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Volyn | 2:1 | Avanga (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
54' | ||||
(12.) Mykol | 0:3 | GSP (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stepan Lapko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45+1' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) PRY | 1:2 | Minaj (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Denys Shurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Ingule | 1:1 | M1925 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Oleksandr Omelchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Rukh | 3:0 | Balkan (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) MZP | 0:1 | Obolon (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(10.) Odessa | 2:1 | OPFK C (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obolon-Brovar | 16 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Rukh Lviv | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Metalist 1925 | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Ingulets | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
5 | Volyn Lutsk | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | FK Minaj | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | Avangard K. | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | Girnyk-Sport | 16 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Prykarpattya | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 16 | -13 | 14 | |
14 | Kremin | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
15 | Cherkashchyna | 16 | -23 | 6 | |
16 | MFK Metalurg | 16 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...