Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 62 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) GSV | 1:2 | 1.FCS (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Wahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) Adler | 3:2 | TuSpo (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) CSC 03 | 1:1 | SCW (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Sand | 7:1 | SVE 07 (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
8' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
73' | ||||
5:1 | 83' | |||
84' | 6:1 | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
(8.) OSCV | 4:0 | SVK (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SVS | 0:2 | SGB II (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Stübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) SVN | 2:0 | TSG (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(16.) FSVD | 1:3 | SGJ (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach | 9 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Barockstadt II | 9 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | SSV Sand | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | OSC Vellmar | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Weidenhausen | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | SV 07 Eschwege | 8 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Eichenzell | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
9 | Eintr. Baunatal | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | CSC 03 Kassel | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Sandershausen | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | SG Johannesberg | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Grebenstein | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | SC Willingen | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Schwalmstadt | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 9 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | FSV Dörnberg | 8 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...