Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Pampow | 4:1 | Görmin (13.) | ||
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
181 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) FSV | 2:0 | FSV Ma (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Güstro | 3:0 | FC För (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) RFC | 2:0 | FCMS (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SV Pas | 1:0 | TSV Bü (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Grimme | 0:1 | FCN 04 (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
64' | ||||
(15.) SV Han | 4:6 | TSV 18 (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
0:4 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:4 | |||
29' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 36' | |||
2:6 | 59' | |||
76' | 3:6 | |||
80' | 4:6 | |||
(5.) FSV Kü | 3:1 | SG Auf (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Pampow | 17 | 48 | 45 | |
2 | SV Pastow | 17 | 33 | 37 | |
3 | Güstrower SC | 17 | 24 | 36 | |
4 | Neubrandenburg | 17 | 25 | 35 | |
5 | Kühlungsborn | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
6 | FCM Schwerin | 17 | 24 | 29 | |
7 | TSV Bützow | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | E. Ueckermünde | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
9 | Rostocker FC | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | FC Förderkader | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | Grimmener SV | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | SGA Boizenburg | 17 | -21 | 16 | |
13 | SV 90 Görmin | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | TSV Stralsund | 17 | -54 | 9 | |
15 | FSV Malchin | 17 | -31 | 6 | |
16 | SV Hanse 01 | 17 | -53 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...